Awards 2016 / 2017

 

U-13 GIRLS

LEAGUE CHAMPIONS -

"A" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - Warriors 7
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - St. Pat's Cyclones
CONSOLATION WINNERS - PCS Raptors
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - Wildcats

"B" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - SMUS Cavaliers
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Rebels
CONSOLATION WINNERS - SPABA Gruber
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - SMS Demon Dudleys

"C" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - Champions Academy
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Warriors 6B
CONSOLATION WINNERS - GNS Gryphons
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - PCS Pacers

"D" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - Westshore Allen
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Raiders
CONSOLATION WINNERS - Rebelles
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - SMUS Rockets

U-13 BOYS

LEAGUE CHAMPIONS -

"A" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - Saanich Super Sonics
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Bay Nation Breakers
CONSOLATION WINNERS - St. Pat's Hammers
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - Westshore Thomas

"B" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - South Cowichan Heat
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Junior Weapons
CONSOLATION WINNERS - Stealth
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - Oakland Raptors

"C" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - Thunderbirds
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - PCS Pacers
CONSOLATION WINNERS - Vic City Stars
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - Champions Black

"D" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - Champions Red
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Westshore Calara
CONSOLATION WINNERS - SPABA Kwan
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - SMUS Lakers

"E" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - SPABA Blackwell
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Champions White
CONSOLATION WINNERS - Bay Nation Eagles
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - Champions Green

U-15 GIRLS

LEAGUE CHAMPIONS -

"A" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - Holla Balla
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - PCS Pacers
CONSOLATION WINNERS - Champions Academy
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - Westshore Collishaw

"B" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - Sonics
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Warriors 8G
CONSOLATION WINNERS - Royal Oak Hyenas
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - ?

"C" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - GNS Gryphons
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - PCS Mustangs
CONSOLATION WINNERS - SPABA Pumas
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - SMUS Magic

U-15 BOYS

LEAGUE CHAMPIONS -

"A" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - Senior Weapons
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Weapons Nation
CONSOLATION WINNERS - Vikes Nation
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - Champions Black

"B" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - GNS Gryphons
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Bay Nation Ballers
CONSOLATION WINNERS - Westshore Sturgeon
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - Tigers

"C" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - PCS Mavericks
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Champions Green
CONSOLATION WINNERS - Champions Red
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - Champions Orange

"D" DIVISION

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - Westshore Harper
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - SPABA Knudsen
CONSOLATION WINNERS - SPABA Whalley
CONSOLATION FINALISTS - Royal Oak Chargers

U-18 BOYS

LEAGUE CHAMPIONS - Esquimalt Dockers

PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS - Esquimalt Dockers
PLAYOFF FINALISTS - Champions Academy