VDABA SJW Schedulers Form Week 2 - Oct. 17-21

Date Time Court Age/Sex Team A Score A Score B  Team B Div
Monday 6:00 PM A  U13 Boys  SPABA Kwan       24       23  SPABA Blackwell  E
B  U13 Boys  SPABA Piacente       24       14  Westshore Lidstone  E
7:00 PM A  U13 Boys  Oaklands Raptors       48       13  PCS Mustangs  C
    B  U13 Boys  Champions Black       28       38  Vic City Stars  B
  8:00 PM A  U15 Boys  GNS Gryphons       50       11  Royal Oak Chargers  C
    B  U15 Boys  SPABA Whalley       19       51  Bay Nation Ballers  C
  9:00 PM A  U15 Boys  Westshore Sturgeon       34       32  Champions Green  B
    B  U15 Boys  Senior Weapons       58       20  Royal Oak Gators  B
Tuesday 6:00 PM A  U13 Boys  SPABA Blackwell       23       27  SMUS Spurs  E
    B  U13 Boys  Westshore Synesael       17       41  Thunderbirds  D
  7:00 PM A  U13 Boys  Champions Green       24       37  SMUS Lakers  C
    B  U15 Boys  Westshore Harper       18       43  Champions Orange  D
  8:00 PM A  U15 Boys  SPABA Spencer       21       26  Champions White  D
    B  U15 Boys  Champions Red       25       13  SPABA Knudsen  C
  9:00 PM A  U15 Boys  PCS Pacers       51       27  PCS Mavericks  B
    B  U18 Boys  Esquimalt Docker       43       23  Royal Oak Raiders  
Wednesday 6:00 PM A  U13 Boys  Westshore Calara       39       19  Westshore Wonnacott  D
    B  U13 Boys  Prisoners of Gravity       10       50  Stealth  C
  7:00 PM A  U13 Boys  Bay Nation Eagles       22       40  PCS Pacers  B
    B  U13 Boys  Champions Red       29       43  Junior Weapons  B
  8:00 PM A  U13 Boys  Bay Nation Breakers       36       24  South Cowichan Heat  A
    B  U13 Boys  Bay Nation Boomers       23       41  Westshore Thomas  A
  9:00 PM A  U15 Boys  Weapons Nation       52       37  Tigers  A
    B  U15 Boys  Champions Black       16       52  Vikes Nation  A
Thursday 6:00 PM A  U13 Girls  PCS Raptors       14       10  St. Pat's Cyclones  A
    B  U13 Girls  SPABA Gruber       18       26  Warriors 6G  C
  7:00 PM A  U13 Girls  Wildcats        6       32  Warriors 7  A
    B  U13 Girls  PCS Pacers        8       35  Westshore Spaven  B
  8:00 PM A  U15 Girls  Champions Academy       12       36  Warriors 9  A
    B  U15 Girls  PCS Mustangs  (Default)        0        2  Westshore Jessup  C
  9:00 PM A  U15 Girls  Royal Oak Hyenas       15       39  Holla Balla  A
    B  U15 Girls  PCS Pacers       34       29  Westshore Collishaw  B
Friday 6:00 PM A    Pro-D Day            
    B    All Gyms Closed        
  7:00 PM A            
    B            
  8:00 PM A            
    B            
  9:00 PM A            
    B