VDABA SJW Schedulers Form Week 6 - Nov 14-18

Date Time Court Age/Sex Team A Score A Score B  Team B Div
Monday 6:00 PM A  U13 Boys  Westshore Lidstone       19       23  Westshore Synesael  E 
B  U13 Boys  SMUS Spurs   (DEFAULT)        0        2  Prisoners of Gravity  E
7:00 PM A  U13 Boys  Oaklands Raptors       29       30  Stealth  B
    B  U13 Boys  Thunderbirds       42       44  Champions Black  B
  8:00 PM A  U15 Boys   SPABA Knudsen       27       43  Champions Green  C
    B  U15 Boys  Royal Oak Gators       52       35  Champions Orange  C
  9:00 PM A  U15 Boys  Wesrtshore Sturgeon       43       43  PCS Mavericks  B
    B  U15 Boys  PCS Pacers       48       60  Bay Nation Ballers  B
Tuesday 6:00 PM A  U13 Boys  SPABA Blackwell       48       24  PCS Mustangs
    B  U13 Boys  SPABA Piacente       33       32  Champions White  D
  7:00 PM A  U13 Boys  SMUS Lakers       21       41  Westshore Calara  C
    B  U15 Boys  Westshore Harper       38       38  SPABA Spencer  D
  8:00 PM A  U15 Boys  Royal Oak Chargers       17       41  Champions White  D
    B  U15 Boys  Champions Red       33       10  SPABA Whalley  D
  9:00 PM A  U15 Boys  Weapons Nation       33       18  Champions Black      A
    B  U18 Boys  Royal Oak Raiders       54       49  Champions Academy  
Wednesday 6:00 PM A  U13 Boys  Champions Green       25       33  Westshore Calara  C
    B  U13 Boys   SPABA Kwan       24       28  SMS Lakers  C
  7:00 PM A  U13 Boys  SPABA Tomer       25       20  PCS Pacers  C
    B  U13 Boys  Oaklands Raptors       35       30  Champions Black  B
  8:00 PM A  U13 Boys  Junior Weapons       49       26  Vic-City Stars  B
    B  U13 Boys Stealth       26       33  South Cowichan Heat  A/B
  9:00 PM A  U15 Boys  GNS Gryphons       22       47  Vikes Nation  A
    B  U15 Boys  Tigers       24       64  Senior Weapons  A
Thursday 6:00 PM A  U13 Girls  SMUS Cavaliers       32       15  Warriors 6B  B
  B  U13 Girls  SMUS Rockets       20       32  Raiders  D
  7:00 PM A  U13 Girls  GNS Gryphons       33       23  PCS Pacers  C
    B  U13 Girls  Hurricanes        5       20  St. Pat's Cyclones  A
  8:00 PM A  U15 Girls Warriors 9       37       11  Royal Oak Storm  A
    B  U15 Girls  SPABA Pumas       32       20  PCS Mustangs  C
  9:00 PM A  U15 Girls  Royal Oak Hyenas       30       35  PCS Pacers  A
    B  U15 Girls  SMUS Magic       16       31  Warriors 8G  B
Friday 6:00 PM A    PRO D - GYM CLOSED        
    B            
  7:00 PM A            
    B            
  8:00 PM A            
    B            
  9:00 PM A            
    B