VDABA SJW Schedulers Form Week 15 - Feb 06-10

Date Time Court Age/Sex Team A Score A Score B  Team B Div
Monday 6:00 PM A  SNOW CLOSURE
B  League Games Cancelled
7:00 PM A  Playoff Games Moved        
    B            
  8:00 PM A            
    B            
  9:00 PM A            
    B            
Tuesday 6:00 PM A  U15 Boys  SPABA Whalley       28       31  Westshore Harper  D1
    B  U15 Boys  SPABA Knudsen        2         0 Champions White DEF  D2
  7:00 PM A  U13 Boys  St. Pat's Hammers       27       46  Saanich Super Sonics  A
    B  U15 Boys  PCS Mavericks       37       37  Champions Green  C
  8:00 PM A  U15 Boys  Champions Orange       26       19  Champions Red  C
    B  U15 Boys  Royal Oak Chargers       29       39  SPABA Spencer  D3
  9:00 PM A  U15 Boys  Westshore Sturgeon       36       42  Royal Oak Gators  B3
    B  U18 Boys  Champions Academy       60       32  Royal Oak Raiders  
Wednesday 6:00 PM A    SNOW CLOSURE        
    B          
  7:00 PM A            
    B            
  8:00 PM A            
    B            
  9:00 PM A             
    B            
Thursday 6:00 PM A  U13 Boys  Champions Green    Default        0        2  SPABA Piacente  E2
    B  U13 Boys  Bay Nation Eagles       27       31  SPABA Blackwell  E3
  7:00 PM A  U15 Boys  Bay Nation Ballers       61       47  Tigers  B1 
    B  U15 Boys  GNS Gryphons       54       37  PCS Pacers  B2
  8:00 PM A  U13 Girls  GNS Gryphons       34       25  Champions Academy  C
    B  U13 Girls  PCS Pacers       12       24  Warriors 6B  C
  9:00 PM A  U15 Girls  SPABA Pumas       27       24  Westshore Jessup  C
    B  U15 Girls  PCS Mustangs        2        0  SMUS Magic   Forfeit  C
Friday 6:00 PM A  U13 Girls  Warriors 7       37       14  Wildcats  A1
    B  U13 Girls  St. Pat's Cyclones       33       12  Hurricanes  A2
  7:00 PM A  U13 Girls  Westshore Spaven       28       19  PCS Raptors  A3
    B  U15 Girls  PCS Pacers       46       28  Royal Oak Storm  A1
  8:00 PM A  U15 Girls  Warriors 9       40       38  Champions Academy  A2
    B  U15 Girls  Holla Balla       39       18  Westshore Collishaw  A3
  9:00 PM A  U15 Girls  Warriors 8G       17       40  Sonics  B
    B  U15 Girls  Warriors 8B       31       26  Royal Oak Hyenas  B